Member Login

Team & Events Calendar

Sunday 17 February 2019
Social Tennis 09:30 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Winter Vets Mens O55 12:00 - 15:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Girls Performance 12:30 - 14:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Junior Squash Coaching 14:15 - 17:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Squash Team Training 18:45 - 22:45 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Monday 18 February 2019
Tennis Camp 09:30 - 15:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
U3A 14:30 - 16:30 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Monday Performance 17:30 - 18:30 Tennis 5
Junior Performance 18:30 - 20:00 Tennis 4, Tennis 5
Social Squash 18:45 - 21:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Tuesday 19 February 2019
Tennis Camp 09:30 - 13:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
School Visitor - Aldenham 14:15 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
14&U Squad 18:00 - 19:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Radlett Vintage v Gerrards Cross Vintage 1 19:00 - 22:45 Squash 4
Wednesday 20 February 2019
Over 60s 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Tennis Camp 09:30 - 15:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Social Tennis 19:00 - 21:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5
Thursday 21 February 2019
Tennis Camp 09:30 - 15:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
TS - Mini Orange 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3
Friday 22 February 2019
Tennis Camp 09:30 - 15:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Social Squash 18:45 - 21:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Saturday 23 February 2019
Green match (Julie) 13:00 - 15:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8, Tennis 9
Social Tennis (Sat) 14:00 - 16:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Radlett Junior Squash Academy 15:45 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Social Tennis 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Sunday 24 February 2019
Social Tennis 09:30 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Winter Vets Ladies O50B 12:00 - 15:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Junior Squash Coaching 14:15 - 17:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Squash Team Training 18:45 - 22:45 Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Monday 25 February 2019
School visitor - Edge Grove 16:00 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
TS Mini Red 16:30 - 17:30 Tennis 1
Monday Performance 17:30 - 18:30 Tennis 5
TS Mini Orange 1 17:30 - 18:30 Tennis 6
Junior Performance 18:30 - 20:00 Tennis 4, Tennis 5
TS Mini Green 18:30 - 19:30 Tennis 6
W&D AGM 18:30 - 22:30 Club Room
Social Squash 18:45 - 21:15 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Rusty Rackets 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Tuesday 26 February 2019
School Visitor - Aldenham 14:15 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Green Performance 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
14&U Squad 18:00 - 19:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Junior Performance 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Squash Match Radlett Vintage v St Albans Vintage 2 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 4
Wednesday 27 February 2019
Over 60s 09:30 - 10:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
School Visitor - Habs 13:30 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Performance 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Table Tennis Match 18:30 - 22:30 Club Room
Social Tennis 19:00 - 21:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5
Thursday 28 February 2019
Winter Vets Ladies O60 (Jill) 10:00 - 15:30 Club Room, Tennis 1, Tennis 2
TS Mini Red 1 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 3
TS - Mini Orange 17:00 - 18:00 Tennis 3
16&U Squad 18:30 - 20:00 Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Middx Squash Winter Vets v West Herts 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Herts Winter Squash Radlett 2 19:45 - 22:45 Squash 3, Squash 4
Cardio Drills 20:00 - 21:30 Tennis 4, Tennis 5

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd